Kamilla18
Started by Melinda




0 posts in this topic
Melinda
Ադմինիստրատոր
*******


2,176 posts 1,772 threads Joined: Mar 2021
Country: El Salvador
March 8, 2021, 08:27 PM -
#1
[Image: 8hg8lz8x815r_t.jpg][Image: g4bmrapcoye8_t.jpg][Image: v5x5fnscchhz_t.jpg][Image: ouohfglw5tv7_t.jpg][Image: wwhr2sxnswg6_t.jpg][Image: 62a2p8f0v63y_t.jpg][Image: drhyeuxbs01h_t.jpg][Image: dp7f1plwy3ky_t.jpg][Image: oipemzg1k80m_t.jpg]
Kamilla Model - Ultimate Collection
Sets: 315
Photos: 23.529
Videos: 17
Agencies: Body In Mind / Domai / Erotic Beauty / First Nude / FromRussiaWithLove / Just-Nude / Kamilla18.com / MetArt / MetModels / MPL Studios / Rigin-Studio / Teenage Depot / RealModels.ru / Masha World / Ivanafuckalot / Unreleased Photosets & all professional modeling magazines.
Real Name: Лидия Черемных (Lydia Cheremnykh)
Year Of Birth: 1986
Place Of Birth: St. Petersburg
Height: 168 cm.
Chest-Waist-Hips: 88-56-88
Eye Color: Brown

A selection of photos and videos of the model Kamilla. Also known as Maria, Donita, Zyta, Lidia, Lida, Lissa A. The St. Petersburg fashion model Kamilla (aka Lydia Cheremnykh) began her photo career back in 2004. She was an active participant in the now defunct site Realmodels.ru, collaborated with photo studios MPL-Studios, MetArt, Rigin-studio, etc. In addition to participating in photo shoots, these agencies have a large number of simple photosets. Some of her works are presented on Kamilla18.com, which is completely dedicated to this model.

She has not only solo photo shoots, but also participated in photography with other photo models known as Masha ("Mashaworld.com"), Ivana ("Ivanafukalot.com"), Maria, Vika, Yana, Elvira, etc. She took part in a beauty contest organized by the entertaining St. Petersburg club "LONDON", "Miss LONDON - 2004", where she rightfully won the title of Miss GRACIA and was awarded a ticket to Egypt as a prize.It is known that Lydia was a participant in the contest "Miss Cinema of Russia - 2005", where she even went to the finals, but, unfortunately, did not win prizes. Later, as a model, she participated in advertising campaigns, for example, advertised PetroMix building mixtures.

She was also noticed by the participation in the advertising of the mp3 player "Samsung YP-T7Z" and the camera "Pentax Optio WP", organized by the Russian magazine "Russian Mobile". While advertising an mp3 player, she was even honored to decorate the magazine cover. As a model, she collaborated with model agency "ABC MODUS".

Participating in ordinary photo shoots, our heroine appears as a sort of frivolous teenage girl, completely easily and naturally filming famous and iconic photographers. Combining a small admixture of eastern blood, Lida is the absolute embodiment of perfection and photogenicity. Even the presence in the frame of other female models does not push our beauty into the background - so freely Lida feels herself as a living embodiment of beauty.

Download Previews:
https://mir.cr/1IW9ZFLH

Download Folder
OUR PARTNERS




Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)